Fahrzeugbezeichnung | Aufnahmezeit | Aufnahmeort | Zuggattung |
---|
| | | |
HSL 187 537 | 08.03.2024, 14:52 Uhr | Thüngersheim | Güterzug NE |
WFL Dosto-Steuerwagen | 03.03.2024, 11:36 Uhr | Oberdachstetten | Regionalzug NE |
DB 429 111 | 17.10.2023, 14:15 Uhr | Winingen(Mosel) | Regionalzug DB |
DB 480 066 | 10.09.2023, 16:04 Uhr | Berlin Ostkreuz | S-Bahn |
DB 481 037 | 10.09.2023, 15:54 Uhr | Berlin Ostkreuz | S-Bahn |
BVG 1011 (Typ HK06) | 10.09.2023, 15:15 Uhr | Hallesches Tor, Berlin | U-Bahn |
BVG 1062 (Typ IK18) | 10.09.2023, 15:05 Uhr | Hallesches Tor, Berlin | U-Bahn |
BVG 1016 (Typ HK06) | 10.09.2023, 14:42 Uhr | Schlesisches Tor, Berlin | U-Bahn |
BVG 568 (Typ A3L92) | 10.09.2023, 14:34 Uhr | Schlesisches Tor, Berlin | U-Bahn |
BVG 532 (Typ A3E) | 10.09.2023, 14:22 Uhr | Schlesisches Tor, Berlin | U-Bahn |
BVG 1046 (Typ IK18) | 10.09.2023, 14:15 Uhr | Schlesisches Tor, Berlin | U-Bahn |
BVG 1059 (Typ IK18) | 09.09.2023, 15:24 Uhr | Gleisdreieck, Berlin | U-Bahn |
BVG 1004 (Typ HK00) | 09.09.2023, 15:14 Uhr | Gleisdreieck, Berlin | U-Bahn |
BVG 1092 (Typ GI/1E) | 09.09.2023, 14:54 Uhr | Gleisdreieck, Berlin | U-Bahn |
DB 484 058 | 09.09.2023, 12:43 Uhr | Berlin Hohenzollerndamm | S-Bahn |
BVG 5069 (Typ IK20) | 08.09.2023, 21:50 Uhr | Museumsinsel, Berlin | U-Bahn |
ÖBB 1116 199 | 07.09.2023, 16:24 Uhr | Nüst, Hünfeld | Güterzug NE |
DB 101 001 | 03.09.2023, 11:11 Uhr | Bobenheim | Sonderzug |
BVB 5019 (Be 6/8 Flexity) | 23.08.2023, 17:02 Uhr | [Schweiz] Wettsteinbrücke, Basel | Straßenbahn |
BLT 183 (Be 6/10 Tango) | 23.08.2023, 15:48 Uhr | [Schweiz] Münchensteinerbrücke, Basel | Straßenbahn |
BVB 6013 (Be 4/6 Flexity) | 23.08.2023, 14:50 Uhr | [Schweiz] Bruderholzallee, Basel | Straßenbahn |
BVB 5024 (Be 6/8 Flexity) | 23.08.2023, 11:55 Uhr | [Schweiz] Sankt Alban-Tor, Basel | Straßenbahn |
BVB 324 (Be 6/8 Combino) | 23.08.2023, 08:28 Uhr | [Schweiz] Wettsteinbrücke, Basel | Straßenbahn |
CTS 3021 (Typ Citadis) | 22.08.2023, 15:56 Uhr | [Frankreich] République, Strasbourg | Straßenbahn |
CTS 3036 (Typ Citadis) | 22.08.2023, 13:57 Uhr | [Frankreich] Porte de l'Hôpital, Strasbourg | Straßenbahn |
CTS 2038 (Typ Citadis) | 22.08.2023, 13:18 Uhr | [Frankreich] Citadelle, Strasbourg | Straßenbahn |
CTS 2038 (Typ Citadis) | 22.08.2023, 13:09 Uhr | [Frankreich] Citadelle, Strasbourg | Straßenbahn |
CTS 2006 (Typ Citadis) | 22.08.2023, 12:39 Uhr | [Frankreich] République, Strasbourg | Straßenbahn |
CTS 2035 (Typ Citadis) | 22.08.2023, 10:57 Uhr | [Frankreich] Pont National, Strasbourg | Straßenbahn |
CTS 3003 (Typ Citadis) | 22.08.2023, 09:56 Uhr | [Frankreich] Droits de l'Homme, Strasbourg | Straßenbahn |
ÖBB 4744 049 | 17.08.2023, 12:03 Uhr | [Österreich] Weng, Köstendorf | S-Bahn |
ÖBB 1116 224 | 17.08.2023, 11:35 Uhr | [Österreich] Weng, Köstendorf | Bahn im Ausland |
ÖBB 1116 247 | 17.08.2023, 10:45 Uhr | [Österreich] Köstendorf bei Salzburg | Bahn im Ausland |
ÖBB 4748 006 | 17.08.2023, 10:09 Uhr | [Österreich] Köstendorf bei Salzburg | S-Bahn |
SLB 58 (Typ ET40NF) | 17.08.2023, 08:32 Uhr | [Österreich] Muntigl | S-Bahn |
WL 4015 (Typ E2) | 16.08.2023, 15:20 Uhr | [Österreich] Marienbrücke, Wien | Straßenbahn |
ÖBB 4020 309 | 16.08.2023, 12:52 Uhr | [Österreich] Baden bei Wien | S-Bahn |
WL 2652 (Typ T) | 16.08.2023, 11:39 Uhr | [Österreich] Tscherttegasse, Wien | U-Bahn |
ÖBB 1116 131 | 16.08.2023, 10:17 Uhr | [Österreich] Brunn-Maria Enzersdorf | Bahn im Ausland |
ÖBB 4746 557 | 16.08.2023, 10:01 Uhr | [Österreich] Brunn-Maria Enzersdorf | S-Bahn |
WL 742 (Typ ULF B1) | 15.08.2023, 16:44 Uhr | [Österreich] Marienbrücke, Wien | Straßenbahn |
WL 3910 (Typ V) | 15.08.2023, 14:54 Uhr | [Österreich] Margaretengürtel, Wien | U-Bahn |
WL 3266 (Typ U11) | 15.08.2023, 14:46 Uhr | [Österreich] Margaretengürtel, Wien | U-Bahn |
WLB 514 (TW500) | 15.08.2023, 13:39 Uhr | [Österreich] Josefsplatz, Baden bei Wien | Straßenbahn |
WLB 122 (TW100) | 15.08.2023, 13:29 Uhr | [Österreich] Josefsplatz, Baden bei Wien | Straßenbahn |
WLB 501 (TW500) | 15.08.2023, 13:17 Uhr | [Österreich] Viadukt, Baden bei Wien | Straßenbahn |
ÖBB 4124 022 | 15.08.2023, 12:50 Uhr | [Österreich] Baden bei Wien | S-Bahn |
WL 2604 (Typ T) | 15.08.2023, 11:25 Uhr | [Österreich] Mariahilfer Gürtel, Wien | U-Bahn |
ZSSK 471 017 | 14.08.2023, 17:31 Uhr | [Slowakei] Bratislava hl.st. | Bahn im Ausland |
ZSSK 362 003 | 14.08.2023, 17:19 Uhr | [Slowakei] Bratislava hl.st. | Bahn im Ausland |
WL 3885 (Typ V) | 14.08.2023, 13:33 Uhr | [Österreich] Zollamtssteg, Wien | U-Bahn |
WL 3132 (Typ U2) | 14.08.2023, 12:52 Uhr | [Österreich] Donaumarina, Wien | U-Bahn |
WL 3883 (Typ V) | 14.08.2023, 12:48 Uhr | [Österreich] Donaumarina, Wien | U-Bahn |
WL 754 (Typ ULF B1) | 14.08.2023, 11:39 Uhr | [Österreich] Hlawkagasse, Wien | Straßenbahn |
WL 4018 (Typ E2) | 14.08.2023, 10:23 Uhr | [Österreich] Karlsplatz, Wien | Straßenbahn |
ZSSK 350 004 | 13.08.2023, 16:54 Uhr | [Slowakei] Bratislava hl.st. | Bahn im Ausland |
DPB 7408 (Typ 29T) | 13.08.2023, 16:00 Uhr | [Slowakei] Župné námestie, Bratislava | Straßenbahn |
DPB 7131 (Typ K2) | 13.08.2023, 13:26 Uhr | [Slowakei] Lanfranconi, Bratislava | Straßenbahn |
DPB 7430 (Typ 29T) | 13.08.2023, 13:05 Uhr | [Slowakei] Kapucínska, Bratislava | Straßenbahn |
DPB 7523 (Typ 30T) | 13.08.2023, 12:03 Uhr | [Slowakei] Centrum, Bratislava | Straßenbahn |
DPB 7515 (Typ 30T) | 13.08.2023, 11:16 Uhr | [Slowakei] Sad Janka Kráľa, Bratislava | Straßenbahn |
MÁV 480 020 | 12.08.2023, 17:31 Uhr | [Österreich] Gramatneusiedl | Bahn im Ausland |
GySEV 4746 313 | 12.08.2023, 17:00 Uhr | [Österreich] Gramatneusiedl | Bahn im Ausland |
ÖBB 4124 029 | 12.08.2023, 16:27 Uhr | [Österreich] Gramatneusiedl | S-Bahn |
WL 6503 (Typ T2) | 12.08.2023, 12:20 Uhr | [Österreich] Verkehrsmuseum, Wien | Straßenbahn |
WL 312 (Typ D) | 12.08.2023, 11:13 Uhr | [Österreich] Margaretengürtel, Wien | Straßenbahn |
WL 4549 (Typ E1) | 12.08.2023, 10:07 Uhr | [Österreich] Verkehrsmuseum, Wien | Straßenbahn |
ÖBB 1116 153 | 11.08.2023, 15:50 Uhr | [Österreich] Wien Hbf | Bahn im Ausland |
WLB 407 (TW400) | 11.08.2023, 13:53 Uhr | [Österreich] Josefsplatz, Baden bei Wien | Straßenbahn |
WLB 502 (TW500) | 11.08.2023, 13:32 Uhr | [Österreich] Viadukt, Baden bei Wien | Straßenbahn |
ÖBB 1116 008 | 11.08.2023, 10:56 Uhr | [Österreich] Guntramsdorf | Bahn im Ausland |
ÖBB 1116 251 | 11.08.2023, 10:35 Uhr | [Österreich] Guntramsdorf | Bahn im Ausland |
ÖBB 1116 169 | 11.08.2023, 10:24 Uhr | [Österreich] Guntramsdorf | Bahn im Ausland |
WSB 259 (Typ GT-N) | 07.07.2023, 14:49 Uhr | Juliuspromenade, Würzburg | Straßenbahn |
WSB 202 (Typ GT-E) | 07.07.2023, 13:09 Uhr | Berner Straße, Würzburg | Straßenbahn |
DB 112 105 | 25.06.2023, 16:27 Uhr | Treuchtlingen | Regionalzug NE |
IRSI 421 393 | 25.06.2023, 08:59 Uhr | Hagenacker, Dollnstein | Sonderzug |
Krokodil-Treffen | 24.06.2023, 18:33 Uhr | Bahnpark Augsburg | Sonstiges |
Krokodil-Treffen | 24.06.2023, 18:02 Uhr | Bahnpark Augsburg | Sonstiges |
Krokodil-Treffen | 24.06.2023, 17:16 Uhr | Bahnpark Augsburg | Sonstiges |
GABY 463 040 | 24.06.2023, 12:00 Uhr | Hattenhofen | Regionalzug NE |
DB IC2-Steuerwagen | 13.06.2023, 16:04 Uhr | Graben-Neudorf | Fernzug DB |
WFL 112 159 | 11.06.2023, 14:28 Uhr | Oberdachstetten | Regionalzug NE |
DB 101 138 | 11.06.2023, 11:55 Uhr | Steinach, Gallmersgarten | Fernzug DB |
DB 407 010 (ICE 4) | 11.06.2023, 11:39 Uhr | Steinach, Gallmersgarten | Fernzug DB |
DB 185 306 | 04.06.2023, 11:50 Uhr | Meisenbach, Haunetal | Güterzug DB |
RBL 111 107 | 04.06.2023, 11:13 Uhr | Meisenbach, Haunetal | Güterzug NE |
CAN 428 003 | 04.06.2023, 10:32 Uhr | Meisenbach, Haunetal | Regionalzug NE |
DB 411 028 (ICE-T) | 03.06.2023, 08:58 Uhr | Stolzenfels, Koblenz | Fernzug DB |
DB IC2-Steuerwagen | 28.05.2023, 12:02 Uhr | Bopparder Hamm | Fernzug DB |
DB 423 453 | 27.05.2023, 17:14 Uhr | Frankfurt(Main)West | S-Bahn |
DB 103 113 | 26.05.2023, 15:58 Uhr | Heddesheim | Sonderzug |
VGF 307 (Typ T) | 25.05.2023, 14:48 Uhr | Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. | Straßenbahn |
MRCE 182 510 | 18.05.2023, 10:27 Uhr | Meisenbach, Haunetal | Fernzug NE |
DB 412 057 (ICE 4) | 18.05.2023, 09:42 Uhr | Meisenbach, Haunetal | Fernzug DB |
CAN 427 003 | 03.05.2023, 17:45 Uhr | Rückers, Hünfeld | Regionalzug NE |
DB 412 046 (ICE 4) | 03.05.2023, 15:56 Uhr | Nüst, Hünfeld | Fernzug DB |
CAN 428 007 | 03.05.2023, 15:28 Uhr | Nüst, Hünfeld | Regionalzug NE |
DB 103 001 (E03 001) | 22.04.2023, 14:21 Uhr | Leutesdorf(Rhein) | Sonderzug |
RATP 010 (Typ MF 01) | 17.04.2023, 22:58 Uhr | [Frankreich] Père Lachaise, Paris | U-Bahn |